Brautmeierpokal 2017

 

Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Manfred Kampmeier
97 Wittendorfer
2. Mike Witte
95 Mühlensenner
3. Christian Beiwinkel
95 Mühlensenner

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Wittendorfer Mühlensenner Western Haupter Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 93,667 92,667 90,500 90,333 89,167

  Wertungs- 

    Schützen   

Manfred Kampmeier
97 Mike Witte
95 Heino Gerling
92 Marc Jürgens
95 Aaron Renger
91
Stefan Fraune
95 Christian Beiwinkel
95 Manfred Winter
92 Hans-Josef Hecker
94 Tobias Peitzmeyer
90
Oliver Hein
94 Florian Wiesing
93 Thomas Sasse
92 Michael Gräfner
90 Martin Middleton
90
Michael Wrede
93 Reinhard Jostwerner
92 Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder
90 Klaus Hartmann
90 Daniel Winter
89
Markus Bentler
92 Karl Jostwerner
91 Jürgen Sunder
89 Matthias Großekämper
89 Christian Klapper
88
Herbert Fortmeier
91 Markus Sandbothe
90 Klaus Hansjürgens
88 Christoph Lohmann
84 Steffen Relard

87

 Alle Ergebnisse

 


 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2016

 

Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder
97 Western
2. Markus Bentler
96 Wittendorfer
3. Tobias Horenkamp
96 Wittendorfer

 

 Kompanien

 

Kompanie Wittendorfer Western Mühlensenne Haupter Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 94,833 93,637 93,000 92,833 91,000

  Wertungs-

Schützen 

Markus Bentler
96 Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder
97 Tobias Passe
95 Hartwig Hansjürgens
95 Chrisrian Klapper
93
Tobias Horenkamp
96 Christian Künnekenmeier
95 Frank Höwekenmeier
94 Christoph Löhmann
94 Tobias Peitzmeyer
93
Franz-Josef Schlüter
95 Andreas Sunder
95 Florian Wiesing
94 Michael Gräfner
93 Martin Middleton
92
Martin Bewermeier
94 Manfred Winter
94 Hermann Sandbothe
93 Klaus Hartmann
92 Stefan Thieschnieder
91
Jürgen Protte
94 Franz Büser
92 Mark Koch
92 Matthias Großekämper
92 Johannes Renger
89
Herbert Fortmeier
94 Reinhard Voß
89 Josef Brechmann
92 Michael Büser
91 Henrik Büser
88

Alle Ergebnisse

 


 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2015

 

Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Johannes Renger
97 Jungschützen
2. Markus Heinrichsrüscher
96 Mühlensenne
3. Manfred Winter
95 Western

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Wittendorfer Mühlensenner Haupt Western Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 93,833 93,500 93,167 92,333 89,500

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Franz-Josef Schlüter
95 Markus Heinrichsrüscher
96 Michael Gräfener
95 Manfred Winter
95 Johannes Renger
97
Tobias Horenkamp
95 Frank Höwekenmeierr
94 Matthias Großekämper
94 Thomas Sasse
95 Martin Middleton
94
Herbert Fortmeier
95 Meinolf Fleitmann
94 Marc Jürgens
94 Christian Künnekenmeier
94 Tobias Peitzmeyer
94
Markus Bentler
94 Christian Beiwinkel
93 Michael Büser
93 Wolfgang Hansjürgens
92 Pascal Deland
85
Franz-Josef Heimann
92 Markus Sandbothe
92 Josef Büser
92 Andreas Sunder
89 Christoph Dreier
84
Hans-Jürgen Münsterteicher
92 Hermann Sandbothe
92 Klaus Hartmann
91 Heino Gerling
89 Steffen Knapp
83

 alle Ergebnisse

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2014

Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Tobias Horenkamp 97 Wittendorf
2. Hartwig Hansjürgens 96 Haupt
3. Christian Künnekenmeier 96 Wittendorf

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Wittendorfer Haupter Mühlensenner Western Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 95,833 93,500 93,166 92,500 92,166

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Reiner   Hempel 96 Michael Gräfner 93 Frank Höwekenmeier 95 Heins Josef Gerling 95 Martin         Middelton 95
Karl Heinz Schulte 96 Hartwig Hansgürgens 96 Meinolf Fleitmann 92 Klaus Hansjürgens 89 Thomas  Sasse 90
Tobias Horenkamp 97 Franz Josef Bathe 93 Hans Meinusch 92 Andreas      Sunder 92 Tobias Künnekemeier 94
Christian Künnekenmeier 96 Klaus Hartmann 92 Theo       Passe 93 Manfred      Winter 94 Alexander Hempel 92
Markus    Bentler 96 Hans Josef Hecker 94 Mike         Witte 94 Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder 96 Christian Klapper 90
Reinhold Werner 94 Gido Berenspöhler 93 Reinhard Jostwerner 93 Reinhard       Voss 89 Tobias        Peitzmeier 92

 

 

Brautmeierpokal in Sande 2013

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Tobias Peitzmeier 99 Jungschützen
2. Frank Höwekenmeier 98 Mühlensenner
3. Michael Gräfner 96 Haupter

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Mühlensenner Wittendorfer Haupter Jungschützen Western
Ringschnitt 94,833 93,833 93,500 93,333 92,833

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Tobias     Passe 94 Karl Heinz Witte 96 Hans Josef Hecker 94 Christoph   Krogmeier 94 Reinhard    Voß 90
Christian Beiwinkel 94 Harald Hüwelhans 93 Christoph Lohmann 92 Niklas          Herrmann 90 Manfred Winter 95
Bernhard  Büser 93 Herbert Fortmeier 94 Franz Josef Bathe 93 Johannes       Renger 93 Klaus Hansjürgens 91
Florian  Wiesing 96 Markus Wecker 93 Michael Gräfner 96 Martin         Middelton 89 Franz      Büser 95
Markus Heinrichsrüscher 94 Jürgen  Protte 94 Christian Stamm 92 Tobias       Künnekenmeier 95 Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder 95
Frank Höwekenmeier 98 Karl Heinz Schulte 93 Marc   Jürgens 94 Tobias        Peitzmeier 99 Anreas    Sunder 91

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2012 

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Martin Büser 95 Western
2. Meinolf Fleitmann 95 Mühlensenner
3. Florian Wiesing 95 Mühlensenner

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Mühlensenner Wittendorfer Western Haupter Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 94,166 93,500 91,667 91,667 90,883

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Tobias     Passe 94 Franz Josef Heimann 93 Reinhard    Voß 91 Hans Josef Hecker 92 Tobias          Fortmeier 89
Theo        Passe 94 Reiner Hempel 93 Heins-Josef Gerling 93 Christoph Lohmann 93 Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder 91
Hermann Sandbothe 94 Herbert Fortmeier 94 Oliver       Hein 90 Franz Josef Bathe 91 Christian         Klapper 88
Florian  Wiesing 95 Franz Josef Schlüter 95 Franz      Büser 92 Richard Warnes 89 Martin Middelton 91
Meinolf Fleitmann 95 Michael Wrede 93 Martin     Büser 95 Franz Josef Relard 94 Tobias       Horenkamp 94
Franz Josef Mainusch 93 Karl Heinz Schulte 93 Jürgen     Sunder 89 Mattias Großekämper 91 Tobias        Peitzmeier 92

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2011

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Christoph Lohmann 97 Haupter
2. Franz Josef Heimann 96 Wittendorfer
3. Oliver Hein 96 Western

 

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Haupter Wittendorfer Mühlensenner Western Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 94,833 93,833 93,666 90,333 90,166

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Christoph Lohmann 97 Franz Josef Heimann 96 Tobias Passe 96 Oliver Hein 96 Christoph Güth 92
Michael Gräfner 96 Markus Bentler 96 Frank Höwekenmeier 96 Heins-Josef Gerling 93 Thomas Sasse 92
Klaus Hartmann 95 Georg Kolberg 95 Christian Beiwinkel 94 Manfred        Winter           93 Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder 90
Daniel Meilwes 94 Stefan Fraune 93 Hermann Sandbothe 92 Jürgen     Sunder 90 Sebastian Brökelmann 90
Hartwig Hansjürgens 93 Ulrich Horenkamp 92 Reinhard Jostwerner 92 Reinhard Voß 86 Martin Middelton 89
Hans Josef Hecker 93 Harald Hüwelhans 91 Markus Heinrichsrüscher 92 Franz Büser 84 Tobias Fortmeier 88

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2010 

Einzelschützen

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Markus Sandbothe 99 Mühlensenner
2. Stefan Fraune 98 Wittendorfer
3. Reiner Hempel 97 Wittendorfer

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Wittendorfer Mühlensenner Haupter Western Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 94,667 93,833 93,000 90,833 90,000

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Stefan Fraune 98 Markus Sandbothe 99 Franz-Josef Bathe 94 Manfred        Winter 94 Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder 92
Reiner Hempel 97 Markus Heinrichsrüscher 95 Christian Stamm 94 Oliver Hein 92 Tobias Peitzmeier 92
Markus Bentler 94 Tobias Passe 93 Michael Gräfner 94 Franz             Büser 91 Johannes Renger 90
Jürgen Protte 94 Frank Höwekenmeier 93 Hans-Josef Hecker 93 Heins-Josef Gerling 90 Tobias     Künekemeier 90
Franz-Josef Heimann 93 Hermann Santbothe 92 Heinz Güth 92 Klaus Hansjürgens 89 Martin Middelton 89
Harald Hüwelhans 92 Hans Mainusch 91 Guido Berenspöhler 91 Jürgen     Sunder 89 Christoph Güth 87

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2009 

  Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Christian Stamm 97 Haupter
2. Michael Gräfner 97 Haupter
3. Manfred Winter 96 Western

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Haupter Wittendorfer Mühlensenner Western Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 93,833 93,166 93,000 91,333 90,166

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Christian Stamm 97 Karl-Heinz Witte 94 Theo        Passe 94 Manfred        Winter 96 Tobias     Plückebaum 93
Michael Gräfner 97 Markus     Bentler 94 Meinolf Fleitmann 94 Heins-Josef Gerling 93 Christian         Klapper 91
Franz-Josef Relard 95 Jürgen  Protte 94 Markus Heinrichsrüscher 94 Andreas      Sunder 92 Tobias       Horenkamp 91
Franz Josef Bathe 93 Karl Heinz Schulte 93 Hermann Santbothe 93 Franz             Büser 91 Tobias               Passe 90
Frank    Rasche 91 Ullrich Horenkamp 92 Dieter Mainusch 92 Reinhard   Voss 88 Thomas             Sasse 89
Christoph Lohmann 90 Stefan Fraune 92 Ulli          Pöhler 91 Klaus Hansjürgens 88 Florian            Wiesing 87

 

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2008

  Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Hans Mainusch 99 Mühlensenne
2. Manfred Winter 98 Western
3. Reiner Hempel 97 Wittendorf

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Mühlensenne Wittendorf Haupt Western Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 94,833 94,500 93,333 93,00 92,67

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Hans  Mainusch 99 Reiner Hempel 97 Hans-Josef Hecker 94 Manfred        Winter 98 Martin      Büser 93
Meinolf Fleitmann 95 Karl-Heinz Witte 93 Franz-Josef Relard 94 Jürgen        Sunder 95 Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder 83
Josef      Fockel 95 Franz-Josef Heimann 96 Christian Stamm 94 Franz             Büser 94 Tobias       Horenkamp 93
Markus Heinrichsrüscher   94 Harald Hüwelhans 94 Michael Gräfner 93 Heins-Josef Gerling 91 Florian            Wiesing 92
Franz      Fockel 93 Michael  Wrede 93 Hans-Werner Bröckling 93 Klaus Hansjürgens 90 Martin Middelton 92
Dieter Mainusch 93 Heinz     Bentler 94 Christoph Lohmann 92 Stefan           Sasse 90 Tobias        Peitzmeier 91

 

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2007

  Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Florian Wiesing 97 Jungschützen
2. Richard Warnes 97 Haupt
3. Michael Gräfner 96 Haupt
4. Markus Heinrichsrüscher 96 Mühlensenne

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Haupt Mühlensenne Wittendorf Jungschützen Western
Ringschnitt 94,833 94,333 93,833 93,000 90,000

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Warnes     Richard 97 Mainusch    Franz Josef 93 Fraune   Stefan 93 Plückebaum Tobias 91 Büser             Franz 91
Gräfner     Michael 96 Passe     Theo 93 Relard     Heinz 94 Künnekenmeier Christian 92 Voss         Reinhard 89
Stamm   Christian  95 Fockel   Franz 95 Horenkamp Ulli 94 Sasse         Thomas 92 Gerling           Heino 92
Lohmann Christoph  93 Fockel     Josef 95 Fortmeier Herbert 94 Middelton      Martin 95 Hansjürgens  Klaus 88
Rodehutskors Hubert 93 Heinrichsrüscher Markus 96 Bentler  Markus 95 Weising Florian 97 Scheller  Jürgen 91
Relard  Franz-Josef 95 Heinrichsrüscher Christoph 94 Protte    Jürgen 93 Großekämper Mattias 91 Winter        Manfred 89

 

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2006

  Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Christian Stamm 97 Haupt
2. Reinhard Jostwerner 97 Mühlensenne
3. Christoph Heinrichsrüscher 97 Mühlensenne

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Mühlensenne Haupt Wittendorf Western Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 95,833 94,500 93,500 93,333 91,166

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Mainusch    Dieter 95 Austenfeld      D. 95 Drzyzga  Reiner 95 Büser             Franz 96 Horenkamp Tobias 94
Jostwerner Reinhard 97 Gräfner     Michael 94 Drzyzga Markus 94 Voss         Reinhard 92 Fokel       Frank 89
Jostwerner     Karl 94 Stamm   Christian  97 Hempel  Reiner 93 Gerling           Heino 93 Lippold Hendrik 93
Düsterhus Bernhard 96 Lohmann Christoph  94 Fortmeier Herbert 95 Hansjürgens  Klaus 93 Sandbothe Markus 87
Heinrichsrüscher Markus 96 Hecker         Hans-Josef 92 Brinkmeier Thomas 93 Diekmann                Josef  94 Weising Florian 94
Heinrichsrüscher Christoph 97 Brökling Hans Werner 95 Münsterteicher Hans Jürgen 92 Winter        Manfred 92 Großekämper Mattias 90

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2005

  Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Georg Kolberg 98 Wittendorf
2. Christoph Lohmann 96 Haupt
3. Franz - Josef Bathe 96 Haupt
4. Markus Bentler 96 Wittendorf

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Wittendorf Haupt Western Mühlensenne Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 94,833 94,333 93,166 92,0 91,5

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Bentler                    Heinz  94 Austenfeld      D. 93 Büser                Franz 93 Pohlmeier            Paul  92 Drzyzga Markus 91
Kolberg           Georg 98 Gräfner     Michael 95 Sasse              Stefan 93 Mainusch           Franz-Josef  91 Wiesing Florian 94
Bade                 Hans 93 Stamm   Christian  93 Hansjurgens    Klaus  90 Fleitmann         Meinolf 91 Wiesing Andreas 94
Fraune            Stefan 94 Lohmann Christoph  96 Diekmann            Josef 95 Mainusch          Dieter  96 Sandbothe Markus 93
Bentler          Markus 96 Hecker         Hans-Josef 93 Voss            Reinhard 95 Fockel                Josef  91 Bewermeier Kathrin 87
Protte             Jürgen 94 Bathe    Franz-Josef  96 Winter          Manfred  93 Mertens               Heinz 95 Beiwinkel Christian 90

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2004

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1.Florian Wiesing 97 Jungschützen
2. Dieter Mainusch 96 Mühlensenne
3. Franz-Josef Bathe 96 Haupt

 

  Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Wittendorf Haupt Jungschützen Mühlensenne Western
Ringschnitt 93,0 91,66 91,66 91,16 88,66

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Hempel           Reiner  

93

Rodehutskors  Hubert  88 Wiesing           Florian  97 Pohlmeier        Paul  89 Gerling     Heinz-Josef  89
Relard            Heinz 93 Warnes    Richard  92 Drzyzga          Markus  89 Mainusch Franz-Josef  92 Winter    Manfred  86
Fortmeier   Herbert  95 Balsmeier    Rudi  90 Brinkmeier      Thomas  91 Mainusch        Hans  86 Hansjurgens    Klaus  91
Münsterteicher Hans-Josef  92 Gräfner   Michael  93 Sandbothe     Markus  90 Mainusch       Dieter  96 Sasse           Stefan  87
Heimann        Hans-Josef  92 Lohmann Christoph  91 Höwekemeier   Frank  89 Fockel            Franz  88 Büser          Stefan  84
Horenkamp   Ulrich  93 Bathe Franz-Josef  96 Beiwinkel    Christian  94 Heinrichsrüscher    Markus  96 Voss       Reinhard  95

 

 

 

 Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2003 

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Manfred Winter 98 Western
2. Hans Bade 97 Wittendorfer
3. Franz-Josef Heimann 96 Wittendorfer

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Wittendorf Mühlensenne Haupt Western Jungschützen
Ringschnitt 94,833 93,500 93,333 92,667 89,500

  Wertungs  

  Schützen   

Bade         Hans  

97

Fockel           Josef  94 Hecker             Willi  92 Winter     Manfred  98 Wiesing          Florian  91
Kolberg Georg 94 Passe            Theo   95 Rasche          Frank  92 Gerling Heinz-Josef  91 Großekämper Mattias  89
Fortmeier Herbert  94 Meinusch Franz-Josef  93 Hecker Hans Josef  94 Voß         Reinhard  94 Passe             Tobias  88
Schlüter Franz-Josef  94 Jostwerner     Karl  95 Gräfner     Michael  95 Hansjürgen Klaus  90 Sandbothe Markus  89
Heimann Hans-Josef  96 Pöhler           Ulrich  92 Lohmann Christoph  92 Büser            Franz  95 Höwekemeier Frank  91
Protte Jürgen  94 Heinrichsrüscher Markus  92 Relard  Franz-Josef  95 Büser          Stefan  88 Beiwinkel   Christian  89

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal  Sande  2002

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Hans-Jürgen Münsterteicher 97 Wittendorf
2. Manfred Winter 96 Western
3. Cristian Beiwinkel 95 Mühlensenne

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Haupt Wittendorf Mühlensenne Western Jungschützen
Ringe 93,83 93,33 92,5 92,17 89,00

 

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2001

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Markus Heinrichsrüscher 97 Mühlensenne
2. Michael Gräfner 96 Haupt
3. Hermann Sandbothe 95 Mühlensenne

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Haupt Wittendorf Mühlensenne Western Jungschützen
Ringe 93,17 92,67 92,5 92,17 86,83

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 2000

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Christoph Lohmann 96 Haupt
2. Wolfgang Hansjürgens 95 Haupt
3. Karl Jostwerner 94 Mühlensenne

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Haupt Wittendorf Mühlensenne Western Jungschützen
Ringe 92,5 91,83 91,83 91,33 89,67

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 1999

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Richard Warnes 98 Haupt
2. Markus Heinrichsrüscher 97 Mühlensenne
3. Franz Büser 96 Western

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Haupt Wittendorf Western Mühlensenne Jungschützen
Ringe 94,167 92,5 92,0 91,667 91,667

 

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 1998

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Karl Jostwerner 96 Mühlensenne
2. Heinz-Josef Gerling 96 Western
3. Karl-Heinz Schulte 95 Wittendorf

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Mühlensenne Wittendorf Western Jungschützenstern Haupt
Ringe 93,5 92,333 92,333 92,00 91,167

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 1997

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Frank Höwekenmeier 96 Mühlensenne
2. Herbert Fortmeier 95 Wittendorf
3. Franz Büser 95 Western

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Wittendorf Mühlensenne Haupt Western Jungschützen
Ringe 93,666 91,666 90,830 90,666 90,50

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 1996

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Georg Kolberg 98 Wittendorf
2. Richard Warnes 96 Haupt
3. Bernhard Düsterhus 96 Mühlensenne

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Mühlensenne Western Haupt Wittendorf Jungschützen
Ringe 91,714 90,750 89,555 89,222 86,25

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 1995

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Jürgen Scheller 96 Western
2. Franz Fockel 95 Mühlensenne
3. Herbert Fortmeier 95 Wittendorf

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Western Wittendorf Mühlensenne Haupt Jungschützen
Ringe 92,750 91,00 90,857 89,887 79,667

 

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 1994

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1Franz Fockel  98 Mühlensenne
2. Franz-Josef Relard 97 Wittendorf
3. Michael Gräfner 96 Haupt

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Mühlensenne Western Haupt Wittendorf Jungschützen
Ringe 91,143 91,00 90,778 90,778 88,800

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 1993

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Jürgen Scheller 98 Western
2. Heinz Güth 97 Haupt
3. Frank Rasche 97 Haupt

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Western Mühlensenne Haupt Wittendorf Jungschützen
Ringe 93,25 91,71 91,44 90,44 89,5

 

 

Brautmeier Pokal in Sande 1992

 Einzelschützen 

 

Schütze Ringe Kompanie
1. Heinz Bentler 97 Wittendorf
2. Franz Fockel 97 Mühlensenne
3. Markus Bentler 96 Wittendorf

 

 Kompanien 

 

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
Kompanie Western Wittendorf Mühlensenne Haupt Jungschützen
Ringe 91,750 90,778 90,714 89,667 89,00