Die Bruderschaft

 

Der geschäftsführende Vorstand

 

 Oberst

 Markus Sandbothe

 Sandbrink 50 

 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland

 Tel. 05250/7089832

 Oberstleutnant

 Mike Witte

 Hemken-to-Krax-Weg 12       

 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland

 Tel. 05250/708583

 
 1. Kassierer

 Marcell Lindlar 

 Wittendorfer Staße 15      

 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland

 Tel. 05250/7089781

 
 1. Schriftführer

 Wolfgang Hansjürgens 

 Vikar-Michels-Weg 8       

 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland

 Tel. 05250/939591
 
 2. Kassierer

 Thomas Sasse 

 Hapigsweg 5

 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland

 
 2. Schriftführer

 Hans-Jürgen Münsterteicher

 Strothweg 14

 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland

 

 König

 Fabian Güth

 

 

 

 

 

Der Gesamtvorstand

 

 

 

 

Fähnrich Heinrichsrüscher Christoph Am Krollbach 38 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Fahnenoffizier Fortströer Frank Erlenweg 15 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Fahnenoffifzier Fortmeier Marco Am Haustenbach 4 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Platzwart Büser Martin Rellerweg
33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Platzwart Lipsmeier Matthias Sperlingweg 5 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Platzwart Riemann Olaf Sander-Str. 9 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Bataillonsschießmeister (Brauchtumsschießen) Wrede Michael Dr. Berhorst-Str. 3
33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Schießmeister (Bataillonspokale) Höwekenmeier Frank Mühlensennerstr.35 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland

Schießmeister (Schießgruppe)

Wiesing Florian Biekehöhe 19 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Kompanieführer Haupt Renger Hermann Sanderstr. 43 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Kompanieführer Wittendorf Horenkamp Ulrich Fleite Heide 7 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Kompanieführer Mühlensenne Pöhler Ullrich Erlenweg 14 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Kompanieführer Western Voß Reinhard Hakenweg 17 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Jungschützenmeister Middleton Martin Moorweg 50 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Seniorenwart Gräfner Michael Mozartstr. 22 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Pressewart Schumacher Carsten Wittendorfer-Str. 24
33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Internet Beauftragter Meier-Thieschnieder Manuel Reksweg 40 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenmitglieder
Ehrenoberst und BBM Brökelmann Helmut Auf dem Haupte 48 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
 Ehrenoberst Büser  Franz  Rellerweg 52  33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenoberstleutnant Bröckling Willi Birkenallee 1 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenpräses Poschmann Hubert Giersstraße 1 Paderborn
Ehrenmajor Peitz Reinhold Hakenweg 19 33129 Delbrück-Lippling
Ehrenmajor Thiele  Reinhard  Beethovenstr. 6b  33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
 Ehrenmajor Fleitmann  Meinolf  Wagnerstr. 5  33129 Delbrück-Ostenland 
 Ehrenmajor Hesse   Alfons  Beethovenstr. 6a 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Papenheinrich Bernhard Dullwallsweg 8 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Fortmeier Karl-Heinz Am Haustenbach 4 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Hermelingmeier Hubert Amselweg 8 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Brautmeier Herbert Wasserwerk 2 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Jungewelter Josef Hövelhofer Str. 12 33129 Delbrück Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Fortmeier Herbert Drosselweg 24 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Gerling Heinz-Josef Feldstr. 57 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Witte  Hubert  Heieweg 60 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Heimann Franz-Josef Wittendorfer-Str. 21 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenhauptmann Bewermeier Heribert Horsthöfe 5 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland
Ehrenleutnant Passe  Theo   Am Haustenbach 8 33129 Delbrück-Ostenland