Jungschützenkönige, Prinzen und Schülerprinzen

 

 1971  auf Scheibe
 Jungschschützenkönig  Franz-Josef Fortströer
 Prinz  Heribert Bewermeier
 Prinz  Hans-Josef Hoffmann

 

 1972  auf Scheibe
 Jungschschützenkönig  Josef Hecker
 Prinz  Franz-Josef Schnietz
 Prinz  Meinolf Fleitmann

 

 1973  auf Scheibe
 Jungschschützenkönig  Meinolf Fleitmann
 Prinz  Johannes Fleitmann
 Prinz  Franz Büser

 

 1974  auf Scheibe
 Jungschschützenkönig  Franz-Joser Mainusch
 Prinz  Dieter Fortströer
 Prinz  Josef Renger

 

 1975  auf Scheibe
 Jungschschützenkönig  Hans Mainusch
 Prinz  Gerhard Gröger
 Prinz  Theo Passe

 

 1976  ab 1976 auf Vogel
 Jungschschützenkönig  Heiner Neiske
 Kronprinz  Reinhard Piotrowski
 Zepterprinz  Günther Piotrowski
 Apfelprinz  Willi Johannwerner

 

 1977  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Reinhard Piotrowski
 Kronprinz  Franz-Josef Heimann
 Zepterprinz  Wilfried Schrör
 Apfelprinz  Klaus Schrör

 

 1978  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Wilfried Schrör
 Kronprinz  Theo Jostwerner
 Zepterprinz  Klaus Schrör
 Apfelprinz  Bernhard Rübbelke

 

 1979  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Klaus Schrör
 Kronprinz  Heiner Lohmann
 Zepterprinz  Bernhard Büser
 Apfelprinz  Heinz-Willi Austenfeld

 

 1980  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Herbert Schubert
 Kronprinz  Udo Brummelte
 Zepterprinz  Heinz Wiesing
 Apfelprinz  Willi Finke

 

 1981  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Udo Brummelte
 Kronprinz  Klaus Münsterteicher
 Zepterprinz  Erwin Hamschmidt
 Apfelprinz  Manfred Pöhler

 

 1982  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Willi Sandbothe
 Kronprinz  Klaus Hansjürgens
 Zepterprinz  Ludwig Wiesing
 Apfelprinz  Georg Ilskens

 

 1983  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Werner Granich
 Kronprinz  Willi Sandbothe
 Zepterprinz  Werner Hartmann
 Apfelprinz  Andreas Wiesing

 

 1984  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Ralf Schadwinkel
 Kronprinz  Karl-Heinz Güth
 Zepterprinz  Konrad Renneke
 Apfelprinz  Georg Ilskens

 

 1985  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Johannes Büser
 Kronprinz  Werner Hartmann
 Zepterprinz  Georg Ilskens
 Apfelprinz  Ulrich Böltner

 

 1986  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Josef Brechmann
 Kronprinz  Hubert Brechmann
 Zepterprinz  Werner Hartmann
 Apfelprinz  Hubert Sandbothe

 

 1987  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Dirk Kuhlmann
 Kronprinz  Reinhard Jostwerner
 Zepterprinz  Reinhord Österdiekhoff
 Apfelprinz  Josef Brechmann

 

 1988  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Andreas Granich
 Kronprinz  Reiner Krietenbrink
 Zepterprinz  Wolfgang Brake
 Apfelprinz  Hubert Brechmann

 

 1989  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Martin Osdiek
 Kronprinzessin  Anja Hoffmann
 Zepterprinz  Manfred Johannleweling
 Apfelprinz  Andreas Münsterteicher

 

 1990  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Herbert Ilskens
 Kronprinz  Jürgen Brake
 Zepterprinz  Hans-Jürgen Münsterteicher
 Apfelprinzessin  Claudia Brökelmann
 Schülerprinz  Markus Bentler

 

 1991  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Frank Balsmeier
 Kronprinz  Jürgen Brake
 Zepterprinz  Klaus Hellinge
 Apfelprinz  Dietmar Stroth
 Schülerprinzessin  Andrea Heinrichsrüscher

 

 1992  
 Jungschschützenkönig  D. Austenfeld
 Kronprinz  Matthias Brechmann
 Zepterprinz  Dietmar Stroth
 Apfelprinz  Karl-Heinz Bewinkel
 Schülerprinzessin  Melanie Brechmann

 Diözesan- 

 Schülerprinzessin

 Andrea Heinrichsrüscher

 

 1993  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Werner Buschmeier
 Kronprinz  Markus Heinrichsrüscher
 Zepterprinz  Frank Balsmeier
 Apfelprinz  D. Austenfeld
 Schülerprinz  Andreas Meier

 

 1994  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Christoph Heinrichsrüscher
 Kronprinz  Frank Balsmeier
 Zepterprinz  Dirk Schulte
 Apfelprinz  Marc Jürgens
 Schülerprinz  Christian Beiwinkel

 

 1995  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Claudia Brökelmann
 Kronprinz  Christoph Heinrichsrüscher
 Zepterprinzessin  Anja Hoffmann
 Apfelprinz  Markus Heinrichsrüscher
 Schülerprinz  Rene Jürgens

 

 1996  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Sven Tewes
 Kronprinz  Karl-Heinz Beiwinkel
 Zepterprinz  Harald Hüwelhans
 Apfelprinz  Markus Sandbothe
 Schülerprinz  Martin Büser

 

 1997  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Michael Kottmann
 Kronprinz  Markus Mertens
 Zepterprinz  Mike Witte
 Apfelprinz  Christian Beiwinkel
 Schülerprinz  Hendrik Lippold

 

 1998  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Matthias Brechmann
 Kronprinz  Mike Witte
 Zepterprinz  Mike Aldejohann
 Apfelprinz  Rainer Brautmeier
 Schülerprinz  Matthias Großekämper

 

 1999  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Peter Berhorst
 Kronprinz  Ralf Hüwelhans
 Zepterprinz  Gerd Ausenfeld
 Apfelprinz  Markus Mertens
 Schülerprinzessin  Verena Bröckling

 

 2000  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Frank Höwekenmeier
 Kronprinz  Jörg Fortschnieder
 Zepterprinz  Thomas Balsmeier
 Apfelprinz  Daniel Merschmann
 Schülerprinz  Florian Wiesing

 

 2001  
 Jungschschützenkönigin  Saskia Tewes
 Kronprinz  Christoph Frensmeier
 Zepterprinz  Markus Drzyzga
 Apfelprinz  Thomas Balsmeier
 Schülerprinz  Beate Witte

 

 2002  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Mike Witte
 Kronprinz  Christian Beiwinkel
 Zepterprinz  Florian Wiesing
 Apfelprinz  Daniel Werner
 Schülerprinz  Tobias Horenkamp

 

 2003  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Michael Fortströer
 Kronprinzessin  Kathrin Bewermeier
 Zepterprinz  Manuel Balsmeier
 Apfelprinzessin  Monika Fockel
 Schülerprinzessin  Janiene Wittenborg

 

 2004  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Andreas Wiesing
 Kronprinz  Thomas Sasse
 Zepterprinz  Tobias Künnekenmeier
 Apfelprinz  Mathias Großekämper
 Schülerprinz  Tobias Plückebaum

 

 2005  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Florian Wiesing
 Kronprinz  Daniel Werner
 Zepterprinz  Andreas Wiesing
 Apfelprinz  Thomas Hempel
 Schülerprinz  Johannes Renger

 

 2006  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Dominik Relard
 Kronprinz  Jörg Fortschnieder
 Zepterprinz  Daniel Werner
 Apfelprinz  Christian Tölle
 Schülerprinz  Manuel Werner

 

 2007  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Andreas Stollmeier
 Kronprinz  Florian Wiesing
 Zepterprinz  Tobias Künnekenmeier
 Apfelprinz  Andreas Stollmeier
 Schülerprinz  Florian Wittkop

 

 2008  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Hendrik Lippold
 Kronprinz  Tobias Horenkamp
 Zepterprinz  Peter Brake
 Apfelprinz  Philipp Protte
 Schülerprinz  Markus Vonderheide
 Bezirksjugendprinz  Andreas Stollmeier 
 Bezirksschülerprinz  Florian Wittkop 

 

 2009  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Daniel Wiesing
 Kronprinz  Christoph Krogmeier
 Zepterprinz  Martin Peterburs
 Apfelprinz  Tobias Peitzmeier
 Schülerprinz  Henrik Büser
 Bezirksjungendprinz  Tobias Horenkamp 

 

 2010  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Christopher Güth
 Kronprinz  Martin Papenheinrich
 Zepterprinz  Manuel Meier-Thieschnieder
 Apfelprinz  Peter Brake
 Schülerprinz  Dustin Hoffmann

 

 2011  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Tobias Horenkamp
 Kronprinz  Manuel Werner
 Zepterprinz  Manuel Wiesing
 Apfelprinz  Michael Brune
 Schülerprinz  Julian Kuhlmeier

 

 2012  
 Jungschschützenkönig  Martin Middleton
 Kronprinz  Christian Klapper
 Zepterprinz  Michael Brune
 Apfelprinz  Johannes Renger
 Schülerprinz  Luca Schulte

 

 2013  Foto
 Jungschschützenkönig  Christian Klapper
 Kronprinz  Rene Naggatis
 Zepterprinz  Enrik Hesse
 Apfelprinz  Steffen Knapp
 Schülerprinz  Mario Peitz
 Bezirksjugendprinz  Martin Middleton 

 

 2014  Foto
 Jungschschützenkönig  Tobias Peitzmeyer
 Kronprinz  Florian Bewermeier
 Zepterprinz  Martin Middleton
 Apfelprinz  Christoph Dreier
 Schülerprinz  Jan-Niklas Pankoke

 

 2015  Foto
 Jungschschützenkönig  Michael Renger
 Kronprinz  Dominik Vogt
 Zepterprinz  Mario Peitz
 Apfelprinz  Christian Klapper
 Schülerprinz  Leo Jostwerner

 

 2016  Foto
 Jungschschützenkönig  Philipp Brautmeier
 Kronprinz  Marco Ilskens
 Zepterprinz  Dominik Hansjürgens
 Apfelprinz  Luca Schulte
 Schülerprinzessin  Samira Rotter

 

 2017  Foto
 Jungschschützenkönig  Dominik Berenspöhler
 Kronprinz  Lars Junkernheinrich
 Zepterprinz  Marco Ilskens
 Apfelprinz  Dominik Hansjürgens
 Schülerprinz  Noah Bentler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenmeister seit 1970

 

Helmut Brökelmann

1970-1974

Helmut Brökelmann 

Meinolf Fleitmann

1974-1985 

 Meinolf Fleitmann

 Theo Passe

1974-1985

Theo Passe 
 Johannes Fleitmann 1974-1985

 Andreas Wiesing

1985-1992

 Andreas Wiesing
 Michael Vogel  1992-1993

Josef Brechmann

1993-1994 

 Josef Brechmann

 D. Austenfeld

1994-2000

Dirk Austenfeld 

 Markus Sandbothe

2000-2008

Markus Sandbothe

 Thomas Sasse

2008-2015

Thomas Sasse

Martin Middleton

2015-.... 

 

Kompanieführer seit 1951

 

Heinrich Brökelmann

1951-1973

Heinrich Brökelmann

Heinrich Fortmeier

1973-1979

Heinrich Fortmeier

Franz Hempel

1979-1982

Franz Hempel

Herbert Brautmeier

1982-2002

Herbert Brautmeier

Herbert Fortmeier

2002-2012

Herbert Fortmeier

Uli Horenkamp

2012-....

Uli Horenkamp

 

 

Kompanieführer seit 1951

 

Johannes Nelling

1951-1986

Johannes Nelling

Heinz-Josef Gerling

1986-2012

Heino Gerling

Reinhard Voß

2012-....

Reinhard Voß

Unterkategorien